姓名 |
等级 |
学号 |
班级 |
学院 |
张森诚 |
一等 |
1****10007 |
18经济一班 |
经济学院 |
刘诗钰 |
一等 |
1****31010 |
18期证一班 |
经济学院 |
杨馨侨 |
一等 |
1****31025 |
18期证一班 |
经济学院 |
何雪绮 |
一等 |
1****31006 |
18期证一班 |
经济学院 |
安俊爽 |
一等 |
1****31001 |
18期证一班 |
经济学院 |
郭子仪 |
一等 |
1****20045 |
18国贸二班 |
经济学院 |
吴思南 |
一等 |
1****31018 |
1****3101 |
经济学院 |
丁祥宇 |
一等 |
1****31004 |
18期证一班 |
经济学院 |
张天慧 |
一等 |
1****10033 |
18经济一班 |
经济学院 |
周子韵 |
一等 |
1****20062 |
18期证二班 |
经济学院 |
栗治 |
一等 |
1****41013 |
1****4101 |
物流学院 |
孙慧怡 |
一等 |
1****10045 |
1****1002 |
物流学院 |
王世欣 |
一等 |
1****10047 |
1****1002 |
物流学院 |
胡文婧 |
一等 |
1****20065 |
1****2003 |
物流学院 |
孟笑靥 |
一等 |
1****20077 |
1****2003 |
物流学院 |
闫钰欣 |
一等 |
1****30025 |
1****3001 |
物流学院 |
张一 |
一等 |
1****41051 |
1****4102 |
物流学院 |
卢煜 |
一等 |
1****41015 |
18质管一班 |
物流学院 |
李天佑 |
一等 |
1****20042 |
1****2002 |
物流学院 |
董尧 |
一等 |
1****20004 |
1****2001 |
物流学院 |
李嘉辰 |
一等 |
|
18物管2班 |
物流学院 |
曹辰昊 |
一等 |
1****30091 |
1****3003 |
信息学院 |
刘静萱 |
一等 |
1****10010 |
1****1001 |
信息学院 |
苏鑫玮 |
一等 |
1****20023 |
1****2001 |
信息学院 |
于千千 |
一等 |
1****10030 |
1****1001 |
信息学院 |
周竹恒 |
一等 |
1****30059 |
1****3002 |
信息学院 |
魏津诚 |
一等 |
1****30048 |
18信管二班 |
信息学院 |
王心雨 |
一等 |
1****40045 |
18营销二班 |
商学院 |
赵苑 |
一等 |
1****50133 |
18人资四班 |
商学院 |
徐思涵 |
一等 |
1****50026 |
18人资一班 |
商学院 |
徐欣蕊 |
一等 |
1****50125 |
18人资四班 |
商学院 |
段佳伟 |
一等 |
1****50038 |
18人资二班 |
商学院 |
唐坤雅 |
一等 |
1****50058 |
18级人资二班 |
商学院 |
和玉慧 |
一等 |
1****50076 |
1****5003 |
商学院 |
曾缘 |
一等 |
1****30004 |
1****3001 |
商学院 |
王润 |
一等 |
1****50093 |
18ACCA |
会计学院 |
杨静 |
一等 |
1****20026 |
18财管一班 |
会计学院 |
张乐 |
一等 |
1****20060 |
18财管二班 |
会计学院 |
张廷钰 |
一等 |
1****20062 |
1****2002 |
会计学院 |
孙婉萧 |
一等 |
1****30023 |
18CGMA |
会计学院 |
李和庭 |
一等 |
1****20043 |
18财管二班 |
会计学院 |
朱弘谨 |
一等 |
1****12060 |
G1****1501 |
会计学院 |
王晨阳 |
一等 |
1****20051 |
18财管二班 |
会计学院 |
庞子惠 |
一等 |
1****11011 |
18注会一班 |
会计学院 |
臧雅雯 |
一等 |
1****10067 |
1****1002 |
法学院 |
曹一木 |
一等 |
1****10001 |
1****1001 |
法学院 |
蒋璠 |
一等 |
1****10013 |
1****1001 |
法学院 |
张冉 |
一等 |
1****10034 |
1****1001 |
法学院 |
何天琪 |
一等 |
1****10070 |
18英语3班 |
外语学院 |
杨昊晨 |
一等 |
1****10094 |
18英语3班 |
外语学院 |
冯小轩 |
一等 |
1****10041 |
18英语2班 |
外语学院 |
张嘉芮 |
一等 |
1****11058 |
18英语2班 |
外语学院 |
姓名 |
等级 |
学号 |
班级 |
学院 |
孙蕴 |
二等 |
1****30021 |
19金融一班 |
经济学院 |
葛雄飞 |
二等 |
1****10006 |
18经济一班 |
经济学院 |
冯俊玮 |
二等 |
1****10005 |
18经济一班 |
经济学院 |
罗国庆 |
二等 |
1****10048 |
19经济二班 |
经济学院 |
邱悦 |
二等 |
1****10050 |
19经济二班 |
经济学院 |
王晓荷 |
二等 |
1****20024 |
19国贸一班 |
经济学院 |
朱子怡 |
二等 |
1****30125 |
19金融二班 |
经济学院 |
郭星岩 |
二等 |
1****30104 |
19金融二班 |
经济学院 |
郤一航 |
二等 |
1****30087 |
19金融三班 |
经济学院 |
王月龙 |
二等 |
1****30025 |
18金融一班 |
经济学院 |
侯嘉艺 |
二等 |
1****30008 |
18金融一班 |
经济学院 |
范亚娟 |
二等 |
1****10004 |
18经济一班 |
经济学院 |
孟维宁 |
二等 |
1****20016 |
19国际金融 |
经济学院 |
张熙萌 |
二等 |
1****20066 |
19国贸二班 |
经济学院 |
侯嘉艺 |
二等 |
1****30008 |
18金融一班 |
经济学院 |
徐慧雅 |
二等 |
1****30027 |
18金融一班 |
经济学院 |
高晨 |
二等 |
1****10043 |
18经济二班 |
经济学院 |
王亚暖 |
二等 |
1****50096 |
18期证1班 |
经济学院 |
曹真 |
二等 |
1****10036 |
19金融二班 |
经济学院 |
朱一明 |
二等 |
1****10067 |
19经济二班 |
经济学院 |
周心远 |
二等 |
1****20070 |
19金融(国际)班 |
经济学院 |
王明哿 |
二等 |
1****10023 |
18经济一班 |
经济学院 |
刘骁 |
二等 |
1****10071 |
1****1003 |
物流学院 |
邓军 |
二等 |
1****30003 |
1****3001 |
物流学院 |
陈蕊 |
二等 |
1****10003 |
1****1001 |
物流学院 |
李飏伊 |
二等 |
1****30041 |
1****3002 |
物流学院 |
张艺超 |
二等 |
1****41053 |
1****4102 |
物流学院 |
田宇 |
二等 |
1****41019 |
1****4101 |
物流学院 |
赵睿 |
二等 |
1****10026 |
1****1001 |
物流学院 |
韩冰 |
二等 |
1****41004 |
1****4101 |
物流学院 |
张云慧 |
二等 |
1****41054 |
1****4102 |
物流学院 |
王子琦 |
二等 |
1****10019 |
1****1001 |
物流学院 |
冯佳辰 |
二等 |
1****20037 |
1****2002 |
物流学院 |
张筱琪 |
二等 |
1****10024 |
1****1001 |
物流学院 |
李欣 |
二等 |
1****20043 |
1****2002 |
物流学院 |
张瑶 |
二等 |
1****41027 |
1****4101 |
物流学院 |
荣澳 |
二等 |
1****30048 |
18采购二班 |
物流学院 |
肖子航 |
二等 |
1****20026 |
1****2001 |
物流学院 |
孟翔帅 |
二等 |
1****20047 |
1****2002 |
物流学院 |
李洪德 |
二等 |
1****10039 |
18物管2班 |
物流学院 |
顾子俊 |
二等 |
1****20008 |
1****2001 |
物流学院 |
徐梦圆 |
二等 |
****350026 |
****35001 |
信息学院 |
谢旭儒 |
二等 |
****311020 |
****31101 |
信息学院 |
季梦颖 |
二等 |
****340068 |
****34002 |
信息学院 |
刘彦希 |
二等 |
1****20044 |
1****2002 |
信息学院 |
何守力 |
二等 |
1****11005 |
1****1101 |
信息学院 |
张海洋 |
二等 |
1****40030 |
1****4001 |
信息学院 |
洪绍轩 |
二等 |
1****40005 |
1****4001 |
信息学院 |
孔茹婷 |
二等 |
1****20039 |
1****2002 |
信息学院 |
高鑫 |
二等 |
1****50005 |
1****5001 |
信息学院 |
赵彤 |
二等 |
1****11028 |
1****1101 |
信息学院 |
林孟琪 |
二等 |
1****11011 |
1****1101 |
信息学院 |
马红丽 |
二等 |
1****40015 |
1****4001 |
信息学院 |
安锦华 |
二等 |
1****10071 |
1****1003 |
信息学院 |
郭天杰 |
二等 |
1****10114 |
1****1004 |
信息学院 |
姜云翔 |
二等 |
1****20010 |
1****2001 |
信息学院 |
亓航 |
二等 |
1****10126 |
1****1004 |
信息学院 |
胡春宇 |
二等 |
1****20010 |
1****2001 |
信息学院 |
王愉伟 |
二等 |
1****30018 |
1****3001 |
信息学院 |
冯其龙 |
二等 |
1****30032 |
1****3002 |
信息学院 |
孟凡 |
二等 |
1****30037 |
1****3002 |
信息学院 |
史为鉴 |
二等 |
1****30107 |
18信管3班 |
信息学院 |
樊天雅 |
二等 |
****340035 |
****34001 |
信息学院 |
杨大雨 |
二等 |
1****20061 |
1****2002 |
信息学院 |
张城 |
二等 |
1****10028 |
1****1001 |
信息学院 |
燕雪倩 |
二等 |
1****20064 |
1****2002 |
信息学院 |
姚佳慧 |
二等 |
1****60030 |
1****6001 |
信息学院 |
吴晓微 |
二等 |
1****60026 |
19电子商务一班 |
信息学院 |
刘晓晨 |
二等 |
1****60019 |
1****6001 |
信息学院 |
祝可心 |
二等 |
1****60035 |
1****6001 |
信息学院 |
高雯心 |
二等 |
1****60003 |
1****6001 |
信息学院 |
武尤媛 |
二等 |
1****60027 |
1****6001 |
信息学院 |
周婧 |
二等 |
1****30063 |
18工管二班 |
商学院 |
郭思源 |
二等 |
1****30009 |
18工管一班 |
商学院 |
胡文静 |
二等 |
1****50110 |
18人资四班 |
商学院 |
龚思雨 |
二等 |
1****40036 |
18营销二班 |
商学院 |
王雨欣 |
二等 |
1****30027 |
18工商一班 |
商学院 |
张子悦 |
二等 |
1****30208 |
19工管七班 |
商学院 |
颜子滨 |
二等 |
1****30144 |
19人资二班 |
商学院 |
杜欣谊 |
二等 |
1****30006 |
19工管一班 |
商学院 |
粟一帆 |
二等 |
1****30073 |
19营销一班 |
商学院 |
任贺 |
二等 |
1****30020 |
19工管一班 |
商学院 |
王昳绯 |
二等 |
1****30075 |
1****5001 |
商学院 |
梁源瑞 |
二等 |
1****30015 |
1****3001 |
商学院 |
孙绍莹 |
二等 |
1****11019 |
19注会一班 |
会计学院 |
李雨桐 |
二等 |
1****40039 |
G1****1401 |
会计学院 |
付子容 |
二等 |
1****30213 |
1****1101 |
会计学院 |
曹宇新 |
二等 |
1****20036 |
19财管二班 |
会计学院 |
赵海舟 |
二等 |
1****12032 |
1****1201 |
会计学院 |
钱沐雪 |
二等 |
1****11046 |
19注会二班 |
会计学院 |
王玥祺 |
二等 |
1****12023 |
1****1201 |
会计学院 |
维若西 |
二等 |
1****12050 |
19管会二班 |
会计学院 |
王伊 |
二等 |
1****30024 |
18ACCA |
会计学院 |
王瑾凡 |
二等 |
1****11021 |
1****1101 |
会计学院 |
宋希凡 |
二等 |
1****12016 |
1****1501 |
会计学院 |
张宇航 |
二等 |
1****30207 |
1****1501 |
会计学院 |
周艺 |
二等 |
1****12063 |
19ACCA |
会计学院 |
纪鹤洋 |
二等 |
1****12008 |
1****1201 |
会计学院 |
庞子惠 |
二等 |
1****11011 |
1****1101 |
会计学院 |
荣誉 |
二等 |
1****11014 |
18注会一班 |
会计学院 |
沈天童 |
二等 |
1****11048 |
18注会二班 |
会计学院 |
刘珊 |
二等 |
1****20047 |
1****2002 |
会计学院 |
郎淼 |
二等 |
1****20043 |
19财管二班 |
会计学院 |
赵砚彤 |
二等 |
1****11062 |
1****1102 |
会计学院 |
郭栋琦 |
二等 |
1****11010 |
1****1101 |
会计学院 |
李雨薇 |
二等 |
1****11015 |
1****1101 |
会计学院 |
包雪晨 |
二等 |
1****30093 |
19注会二班 |
会计学院 |
单珺君 |
二等 |
1****30096 |
19管会二班 |
会计学院 |
陈嘉琪 |
二等 |
1****11002 |
19注会一班 |
会计学院 |
张可昕 |
二等 |
1****11028 |
18注会一班 |
会计学院 |
付晨雨 |
二等 |
1****20041 |
18ACCA |
会计学院 |
朱璇 |
二等 |
1****20065 |
18财管二班 |
会计学院 |
魏筱涵 |
二等 |
1****10066 |
1****1002 |
法学院 |
李哲 |
二等 |
1****10050 |
1****1002 |
法学院 |
段泓杉 |
二等 |
1****10043 |
1****1002 |
法学院 |
陈仕垚 |
二等 |
1****10041 |
1****1002 |
法学院 |
张翼楠 |
二等 |
1****10073 |
1****1002 |
法学院 |
梅耀婷 |
二等 |
1****10016 |
1****1001 |
法学院 |
卢晶晶 |
二等 |
1****10054 |
1****1002 |
法学院 |
翟璐 |
二等 |
1****10031 |
1****1001 |
法学院 |
尹歌 |
二等 |
1****10030 |
1****1001 |
法学院 |
崔子易 |
二等 |
1****10040 |
18英语2班 |
外语学院 |
林慧琴 |
二等 |
1****10051 |
18英语2班 |
外语学院 |
沈依萌 |
二等 |
1****10015 |
19英语1班 |
外语学院 |
姚厚成 |
二等 |
1****10025 |
19英语1班 |
外语学院 |
张宇 |
二等 |
1****10030 |
19英语1班 |
外语学院 |
尚尉 |
二等 |
1****10047 |
19英语2班 |
外语学院 |
王子暄 |
二等 |
1****10081 |
19英语3班 |
外语学院 |
李靓雅 |
二等 |
1****10049 |
1****1002 |
外语学院 |
徐婉琪 |
二等 |
1****10060 |
1****1002 |
外语学院 |
解思佳 |
二等 |
1****10009 |
1****1001 |
外语学院 |
公示期:2021年12月7日至2021年12月9日
联系人:刘老师
联系电话:****4406
共青团北京物资学院委员会
2021年12月7日